TANATOS

RankingZawodnikPozycjaBramkaAsystaNiebieska KartkaCzerwona KartkaRozegrane meczeBramka Samobójcza
1Nowak DarekBramkarz1510130
2Lewicki KrzysztofPomocnik91100120
3Kraśniewicz TomaszNapastnik29800110
4Gołasiewicz BartłomiejNapastnik1450090
5Graczyk MarcinPomocnik1380080
6Gołebiewski SzymonNapastnik1290070
7Kowalski ArkadiuszPomocnik870050
8Brzozowski DamianObrońca240040
9Szularz KrystianObrońca340030
10Kendelewicz AdamObrońca000011
11Adamski DamianObrońca010010
12Banyc RafałObrońca320010
13Strzyga PawełPomocnik010010
14Banyc PawełPomocnik100010
15Kraśniewicz MaciejPomocnik000000
Leagues
PLPH VITASPORT
Sezony
2017/2018