MILANERSI

RankingZawodnikPozycjaBramkaAsystaNiebieska KartkaCzerwona KartkaRozegrane meczeBramka Samobójcza
1Sobkowicz MarcinPomocnik211010120
2Jarząbek KrzysztofObrońca121100120
3Grzybowski ŁukaszPomocnik131500110
4Ostrowski MarcinPomocnik12911110
5Morawski PiotrBramkarz1210100
6Warowny MichałPomocnik3300100
7Gawroński TomaszObrońca3510101
8Słyk DanielPomocnik1030090
9Starosielski DanielBramkarz000020
10Borowski ŁukaszObrońca000000
11Grzech DariuszNapastnik000000
12Borowski DamianPomocnik000000
13Chabowski SławekObrońca000000
14Podobas BartekNapastnik000000
Leagues
PLPH VITASPORT
Sezony
2017/2018

PLPH VITASPORT 2017/18

PozycjaDrużynaPWDLFAGDPts
114121186384837
214112181344735
314824101584326
4146175660-419
5144465762-516
6145184861-1316
7144194784-3713
814001435114-790