AMERIKA

RankingZawodnikPozycjaBramkaAsystaNiebieska KartkaCzerwona KartkaRozegrane meczeBramka Samobójcza
1Lipko TomaszObrońca2210130
2Madzio KamilPomocnik191131130
3Witkowski ŁukaszNapastnik7200130
4Przetacki PiotrObrońca6100130
5Wiśniewski MarcinBramkarz0220120
6Przetacki MarcinObrońca3700120
7Jarosiewicz DamianPomocnik2300120
8Jarosiewicz SebastianPomocnik730090
9Zieliński ChrystianObrońca030080
10Kołacz MateuszNapastnik1150050
Leagues
EUROPRAGA VITASPORT, PLPH VITASPORT
Sezony
2017/2018, 2018/2019

PLPH VITASPORT 2017/18

PozycjaDrużynaPWDLFAGDPts
114121186384837
214112181344735
314824101584326
4146175660-419
5144465762-516
6145184861-1316
7144194784-3713
814001435114-790