AMERIKA

AMERIKA

RankingZawodnikBramkaAsystaNiebieska KartkaCzerwona KartkaRozegrane meczeBramka Samobójcza
1Lipko Tomasz3510330
2Przetacki Marcin4910320
3Witkowski Łukasz12300310
4Wiśniewski Marcin0420290
5Jarosiewicz Damian3700290
6Zieliński Chrystian1800281
7Przetacki Piotr6111280
8Madzio Kamil271132220
9Jarosiewicz Sebastian13700190
10Lewański Piotr540080
11Kołacz Mateusz1150060
12Jarosiewicz Jarosław510060
13Jarosiewicz Piotr200060
14Krzywicki Rafał900050
15Gregorczyk Sylwester000020
16Pietrzak Marek220020
17Bulik Konrad400020
18Sobolewski Rafał000010