AMERIKA

AMERIKA

RankingZawodnikBramkaAsystaNiebieska KartkaCzerwona KartkaRozegrane meczeBramka Samobójcza
1Lipko Tomasz3510300
2Przetacki Marcin4810290
3Witkowski Łukasz12300280
4Jarosiewicz Damian3600260
5Wiśniewski Marcin0320250
6Przetacki Piotr6111250
7Zieliński Chrystian1600240
8Madzio Kamil271132220
9Jarosiewicz Sebastian12700160
10Lewański Piotr540080
11Kołacz Mateusz1150060
12Krzywicki Rafał800040
13Jarosiewicz Jarosław200040
14Gregorczyk Sylwester000020
15Jarosiewicz Piotr000020
16Pietrzak Marek220020
17Sobolewski Rafał000010