AMERIKA

AMERIKA

RankingZawodnikBramkaAsystaNiebieska KartkaCzerwona KartkaRozegrane meczeBramka Samobójcza
1Lipko Tomasz3510360
2Witkowski Łukasz13300340
3Przetacki Marcin4910330
4Jarosiewicz Damian3800320
5Wiśniewski Marcin0420310
6Zieliński Chrystian1900311
7Przetacki Piotr6321310
8Madzio Kamil271132220
9Jarosiewicz Sebastian14700200
10Lewański Piotr540080
11Jarosiewicz Jarosław510070
12Jarosiewicz Piotr300070
13Kołacz Mateusz1150060
14Krzywicki Rafał900050
15Bulik Konrad700040
16Gregorczyk Sylwester000020
17Pietrzak Marek220020
18Sobolewski Rafał000010